1st Children

Romina Marcora

Agostina Marcora

Guadalupe Marcora

Valentina Origuela 

Francesco Tinetti

Ainhoa Sánchez

Carmela Pons

Alma Laguarda

Felipe Garzina 

Lucas Silva

Fabrizio Feijoo

Natalia Pardiñas

Agustina Rynkowski

Juana Del Río 

Lucas Vázquez

Thiago Pose

Pilar Pírez da Rosa 

Eliana Carbajal

Marco de Sosa

Thayanna Séttimo

Camila Giménez

Maia Ferreira

Pilar Pereira

Yago Giorello 

2nd Children

Facundo Sartori

Facundo Aceredo

Diego Avenatti 

Tatiana Bertinat

Cecilia Grecco 

Edurne Fernández

Mateo Sosa

Benicio Manresa

Valentina Pérez

Renzo Laureano

Yamila Ferreira 

Rodrigo Borderre

Kiara Pérez

Fiorella Pereira 


3rd Children

Belén Silveira 

Julieta Romero

Naiara Bagnoli

Nicolás Denis 

Paula Sánchez

Santiago Dodera

Sofía Origuela 

1st Adults

Agustín Abreu

María Eugenia Marín 

 

1st  Juniors

Gonzalo García

Paulina Fraga

Tiago Prieto

2nd Juniors

Abril Mosquera

Carolina Martínez

Facundo Rosa

Juaquín Olivera

Regina Amaro

Rosina Pérez

Paulina Pérez

Shamira Menchaca

2nd Adults

Susana Tristant

Marlene Rodriguez

Nathalia González

Marina Díaz

Bruno García

Mariana Mujica

Cristina Pérez

Paola González

Esteban Colman

Facundo Díaz

Brandon Rodriguez

3rd Adults

Matías Montiel

Andrés Gil

Mateo Monteiro

Ximena Postiglioni

Gabriel Rodriguez

Carolina Pérez

Eduardo Sierra

 

 

Link

Camilo Pons

Emiliano Bentancor

Felipe Piacenza

Franco Leivas

Juan Ángel Cardozo

Lucía Cabrera

Mateo Cerminatti

Romina Cal

Victoria Mederos

Guzmán Laureano

Martina Rottela

Senior 4

Camila Zucca

Diego Zucca

Gael Tenconi

Giuliana Cresci

Sebastián Bonilla

Thiago López

Joaquín López

Juan Ignacio Mosquera

Juan Pais

Julieta Sena

Lucía Bornio

Lucía Larrosa

Lucía Méndez

Marcia López

Martina Da Silva 

Abigail Gini

Vanina Rodriguez

Senior 5

María Pía Freitas

Romina Zapata

Belén Sousa Silva

Agustina Iraola

Sofía Villalba

Sofía Bonjour

Victoria Clavijo

Sofía Moreira

Lara Lizcano

Fiorella Colamonici

Gastón Lombardo

Santiago Porley

Renzo Barboza

Noelia Casas

Jesús Sierra

Bruno Erramún

 

4th Adults

Carlos Origuela

Adrián Jurado 

Gonzalo Martínez

Ignacio Martínez

Melissa Zirpoli

Lucía Ververis 

Nataly Villeneau

Giuliana García

Mauro Mattos

Agustina Suárez

Upper Intermediate

Camila De Agostini

Lucía Fornaroli

Sebastián Fuenmayor

Maitena Rodiger

Melina Muller

Luciana Pereira

English First

Iván Pais

Martina Coniberti

Federico Meleiro

Victoria Pombo

Ariana Badalá

Clara Spinoglio

Manuel Alzugaray

Lucía Monteiro

Macarena Andrade